MENU

Announcement Staff Mobility Program 2016

Congratulation!

Thank you very much for submitting the documents of Staff Mobility Program 2016. Herewith we are pleased to announce the name of the non-academic staffs who passed the document selection process. We would like to invite all the selected staffs to join and fully attend the first upgrading session.

No Name Department/Unit
1 Agus Dwi Purwolastono, SE, M.Acc, Ak Biro Keuangan dan Sarpras
2 Agus Santoso, S.Sos, M.MEd, Kom  UPT Kearsipan
3 Agus Sugio Pranoto, SS UPT Perpustakaan
4 Anies Rosdyana, A.Md BAKP
5 Ansi Aflacha Putri UPT Perpustakaan
6 Any Werdhiastutie, ST, M.Si Biro Umum
7 Aris Purnomo Biro Umum
8 Awal Sanjani Fariski , A.Md Diploma Teknik Sipil
9 Budi Harto Teknik Mesin
10 Danny Primadipta Fakultas Matematika dan Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam
11 Desy Kurniawati Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
12 Dewi Arfianty 'Azmi LPPM
13 Dian Ernawati, S.Sos Fakultas Teknologi Informasi
14 Dian Rahmat Saputra, S.E Fakultas Matematika dan Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam
15 Dihien Reksa  Teknik Geofisika
16 Dimas Widya L.P, S,Kom Teknik Sipil
17 Dinda Ramadani Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
18 Dwi Warna Agung K.E Fakultas Teknologi Informasi
19 Dyah Ayu Desain Produk Industri
20 Eko Priyambodo Fakultas Teknologi Industri
21 Ellif Nurfiana Teknik Industri
22 Endah Mayasari Badan Pengembangan Strategis
23 Erma Kurnia Hartiningsih, SE Manajemen Bisnis
24 Erna Lily Bidang IV
25 Faishal Halim Saputra LPTSI
26 Fakhriza Mufida, Am.Md Teknik Informatika
27 Farida Rachmawati A.Md Biro Umum
28 Fataty Kurnia Rahmah Kimia
29 Gerry Anggriawan Fakultas Matematika dan Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam
30 Hendra Tri Budiono A.Md Teknik Elektro
31 Ira Wahyuni Teknik Industri
32 Jauhara Rana Budiani LPPM
33 Kunto Hermono Teknik Informatika
34 Martha Hardiyah Teknik Fisika
35 Mochammad Waras, ST UPT Keamanan
36 Moh. Fandika Aqsa Alkautsar UPT Perpustakaan
37 Mohammad Hamsa Teknik Geomatika
38 Muhammad Triyanto Fakultas Teknik Sipil dan Perencanaan
39 Muinah Kusnul Kotimah D3 Metrologi dan Instrumentasi
40 Nacthia Siptimbar Teknik Geofisika
41 Niamatus Sholihah Teknik Industri
42 Noviyanto Aris Munandar Teknik Multimedia dan Jaringan
43 Pramanda Sosiawan Nugroho A.Md LPPM
44 Prianti Tuhu Setyo Arianti LPPM
45 Prita Indira, ST Teknik Sipil
46 Rahayu Wijayanti Teknik Industri
47 Reini Ariani UPT Perpustakaan
48 Rena Rosyardani, SE, Ak Badan Pengembangan Strategis
49 Rio Tria Hardhitya, A.Md Sistem Informasi
50 Ririt Purwanti, SE Biro Keuangan dan Sarpras
51 Sigit Prayitno Transportasi Laut
52 Sugeng Djoko Setyo K, SE Manajemen Bisnis
53 Sutji Januari Desain Interior
54 Taufik Rachmanu UPT Perpustakaan
55 Teguh Indrasto Teknik Informatika
56 Tjatwari Atisoendari, S.Sos Biro Umum
57 Veronicca Liestiyani Ratih Teknik Sipil
58 Vita Yuliana , S.Si LPPM
59 Yayuk Pamikatsih Teknik Mesin
60 Yenny Widya Rachmawati Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
61 Yeti Murtirahayu Unit Pelayanan Pengadaan
62 Yudi Wiharyani, ST Teknik Kimia
63 Yulia Rizviyanti, ST Perencanaan Wilayah dan Kota
64 Yunita Hari Listyowati Matematika

* named based on alphabet

The next following process will be informed by email. Once again, thank you and congratulation!

For unselected applicants, please note that the Staff Mobility program would be conducted continuously. Hence, there will be a similar program in the future and unselected participants from this batch are highly encouraged to reapply.

Thank you very much for your interest in this program.

“When you take risks you learn that there will be times when you succeed and there will be times when you fail, and both are equally important.” – Ellen DeGeneres